Summary

Birth:
14 May 1847 1
Northern, Ireland 1
Death:
19 Feb 1912 1
Hampotn, Franklin, Iowa 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Susan M Parriott 1
Birth:
14 May 1847 1
Northern, Ireland 1
Female 1
Death:
19 Feb 1912 1
Hampotn, Franklin, Iowa 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elisabeth Irwin 1
Father: James Joseph Sharpe 1
Marriage:
Newton Parriott 1
Jun 1871 or 9 Dec 1873 1
Iowa or Pennseylvania 1
Spouse Death Date: 2 March 1882, Ackley, Butler, Iowa 1

Looking for more information about Susan M Sharpe?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×