Summary

Birth:
18 Dec 1923 1
St Paul Minnesota 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Roland L Sharpe 1
Birth:
18 Dec 1923 1
St Paul Minnesota 1
Male 1
Residence:
Place: Los Altos, California 1
From: 1993 1
To: 2009 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ruth Helen Carter 1
Father: Alfred Leonard Sharpe 1

Looking for more information about Roland Leonard Sharpe?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×