Summary

Birth:
01 May 1928 1
Death:
22 Oct 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Warren Merck 2
Full Name:
Robert W Merck 1
Also known as:
Bobby Merck 2
Birth:
01 May 1928 1
Death:
22 Oct 1998 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bishopville, SC 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5147 1

Looking for more information about Robert W Merck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×