Summary

Birth:
23 Dec 1921 1
Death:
Jul 1983 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (16)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
james monroe capps l 2
Also known as:
jim 2
Full Name:
James Capps 1
Birth:
23 Dec 1921 1
Death:
Jul 1983 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Easley, SC 1
Edit
Religion:
baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
white 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: South Carolina 1
Last Payment: Easley, SC 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1553 1

Looking for more information about James Capps?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

he had children,james monroe capps the ll[jimbo],carolyn,linda jean,jackie,his son [jimbo] married to janice hall capps,they have children,vicky lynn capps price fricks,james monroe capps the lll,has two sons,billy,has two children. steven,no children

About this Memorial Page

×