Summary

Birth:
14 Mar 1915 1
Iowa City, Iowa 1
Death:
23 Oct 2001 1
Sedona, Coconino, Arizona 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Doloris Albright 1
Birth:
14 Mar 1915 1
Iowa City, Iowa 1
Female 1
Death:
23 Oct 2001 1
Sedona, Coconino, Arizona 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Emma Hahn 1
Father: James Henry Bremmer 1
Marriage:
Bruce Willard Albright 1
31 Aug 1935 1
Clinton, Iowa 1
Spouse Death Date: 6 Aug 1988, Brainerd, Crow Wing, Minnesota 1

Looking for more information about Doloris Vivian Bremmer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×