Summary

Birth:
19 Feb 1915 1
Orange County, California 1
Death:
10 Apr 1985 1
Los Angeles, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Dorothy Lauder 1
Birth:
19 Feb 1915 1
Orange County, California 1
Female 1
Death:
10 Apr 1985 1
Los Angeles, California 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nina F Richardson 1
Father: James Allan Knapp 1
Marriage:
William Edward Lauder 1
09 Oct 1969 1
San Luis Obispo, California 1
Spouse Death Date: 4 May 1979, San Luis Obispo, California 1

Looking for more information about Dorothy Mae Knapp?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×