Summary

Birth:
12 Apr 1928 1
16 Apr 1928 2
GREAT FALLS, SOUTH CAROLINA 1
Death:
18 Aug 2000 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (101)

Add
THOMAS WATSON HALL AND EARLENE RIED HALL
THOMAS WATSON HALL AND EARLENE RIED HALL
my mother
ALL THE KIDS EXCEPT EDWARD R HALL FL
ALL THE KIDS EXCEPT EDWARD R HALL FL
MY BROTHERS SISTERS BROTHER
JOYCE ELIZACETH HALL QUINN WRIGHT
JOYCE ELIZACETH HALL QUINN WRIGHT
OLDER CHILD OF THOMAS WATSON HALL AND EARLENE REID HALL-- GRANDAUGHTER OF BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HALL AND KIZZIE BURDEN HALL
WATSON AND EARLENE HALL
WATSON AND EARLENE HALL
1681043923_8aa0b2ffee
1681043923_8aa0b2ffee
Picture+028
Picture+028
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
TIMOTHY WAYNE GIBSON      BORN 01/03/1968
TIMOTHY WAYNE GIBSON BORN 01/03/1968
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
my high school picture,the same year ralph had ask me to marry him
TERRI LYNN POWELL
TERRI LYNN POWELL
MY DAUGHTER BORN 10/25/1966,DEATH 04/11/08
TIMOTHY WAYNE GIBSON
TIMOTHY WAYNE GIBSON
TERRI LYNN GIBSON POWELL
TERRI LYNN GIBSON POWELL
THOMAS WATSON HALL SR
THOMAS WATSON HALL SR
moma
moma
mom
mom
parents
parents
mama and daddy
DANIEL WADE JONES AND STEPHEN TYLER MANESS
DANIEL WADE JONES AND STEPHEN TYLER MANESS
SON AND GRANDSON OF RICHARD WADE JONES AND BARBARA ANN HALL JONES
CHRISTOPHER VAN JONES  AND CHRISTOPHER JORDAN JONES
CHRISTOPHER VAN JONES AND CHRISTOPHER JORDAN JONES
RICK AND ANN JONES SON AND GRANDSON
rob frasure
rob frasure
tinker,timmy wayne ,lamar brother
tinker
tinker
my baby
tinker
tinker
lamarr
lamarr
tinker brother
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
d8illon chase
d8illon chase
great grand son of watson and earline hall
janie d
janie d
chase
chase
thomas rodger dale hall son to earline and watson hall
thomas rodger dale hall son to earline and watson hall
brother to joyce,edward,junior,joanne,janice,judy lynn,janie darlene,barbara ann
ANN AND RICK JONES
ANN AND RICK JONES
THIS WAS RICHARDS 2ND MARRIAGE AND THEY HAVE TWO SONS, DANIEL WADE JONES AND CHRISTOPHER VAN JONES. DANIEL HAS ONE SON, STEPHEN TYLER MANESS AND CHRIS HAS ONE SON JORDAN CHRISTOPHER JONES.
BARBARA ANN HALL JONES
BARBARA ANN HALL JONES
2ND WIFE OF RICHARD WADE JONES MOTHER OF DANIEL WADE JONES AND CHRISTOPHER VAN JONES. STEP-MOTHER OF WENDY, DAVID, RICHARD A, AND ROBIN JONES.
DANIEL'S SON STEPHEN
DANIEL'S SON STEPHEN
STEPHEN IS THE SON OF DANIEL WADE JONES AND SANDY DENISE MANESS,GRANDPARENTS ARE RICHARD WADE JONES AND BARBARA ANN HALL JONES,GREAT GRANDPARENTS ARE PAUL ODELL JONES AND MILDRED GLORIA PITTMAN JONES,AND THOMAS WATSON HALL AND EARLENE REID HALL

Add a photo or record for Earlene R Hall

Add
Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
vinnie earlene reid-hall 1
Full Name:
Earlene R Hall 2
Also known as:
lean 1
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
12 Apr 1928 1
16 Apr 1928 2
GREAT FALLS, SOUTH CAROLINA 1
Female 1
Death:
18 Aug 2000 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Mc Cormick, SC 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: vinnie reid,gosnell 1
Birth:
Mother: VINNIE JAMES REID GOSNELL 1
Father: KNOX WESLEY REID 1
Marriage:
GREENVILLE SC 1
Marriage:
thomas watson hall [catwasher] 1
15 Dec 1943 1
To: 18 Aug 2000 1
Edit
Religion:
baptist 1
Occupation:
jaquard weaver 1
Religion:
baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4213 2

Looking for more information about Earlene R Hall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

OUR MOMA

greenvill sc

ALL THE KIDS EXCEPT EDWARD R HALL FL
67 images

she was a mother like most,she was a stay home mom until i was 12 years old,then she went to work in the factory[mills] in SC,she had 9 children,Joyce,Edward,Junior,Joanne,Janice,Rodger,Judy,Darlene,Ann,she had to many to count grand children and great grand kids,when we were young we had it very hard,farming,raised hogs,other odd jobs in neighborhood,she played ball with us,great cook,when she said clean house,[every thing was moved and cleaned] bleach and Scrubbed,walls cleaned ,when i say every thing mean

My Mama

McCormick, SC & Greenwood, SC

My Mama spent the last 14 years with me with the exception of the last 2 years in the nursing home i worked in. Before Mama's health started to

WELL IF YOU WERE STILL HERE AND I WAS STILL IN CT,,YOU AND ME WOULD BE TALKING ON THE PHONE,,WE DID THIS EVERY NIGHT WHEN YOU LIVED ALONE,I WENT IN HOSPITAL TO HAVE SURGERY AND WHEN I TRIED CALLING AGAIN YOU NEVER ANSWERED,I FOUND OUT YEARS LATER THAT U HAD MOVED IN WITH ANN,I MISS OUR TALKS,

uncle jr[walter gosnell

greenville sc

mom i guess you know that your brother passed away yesterday,,uncle jr.passed so tell him we love him and we miss him,,have not seen him in years,thanks to him, uncle woody and uncle paul that i chose a life in the military,,,,i learned honor,commitment,,i will add his death to here when ss realease it,all my love,jo add these names and try to put straight who belongs to who,,,,these are great great great grand mothers on mothers side Nora America James,Nora Hampton James,Robert Lee James,Wesley Knox reid,brother franklin George Reid,g,g great gm Ann Hamptonher mother was Persian America ,her father Walter Lafate Pickney

ok moma your birthday is tomorrow,i know you're happy and finally at peace,happy birthday,we still miss you,you have so many great. great grandchildren now,they are all so beautiful,,give daddy,and granny,grandpa,grandmother,your brothers,and my children a hug for me......you are missed,hope you found howard and francis,and their children,,,,,we miss all of you,,,,,we will be together again soon.....

HAPPY PREBIRTHDAY I HEAVEN MOMA,,MISS YOU,MY CHILDREN ALL MY FAMILY FRIENDS IN HEAVEN,,,,,WE NOW HAVE MORE OF US IN HEAVEN THAN HERE ON EARTH,,WE WILL BE ALL TOGETER SOON,ALL OUR LOVE FROM DARLENE,ED RODGER AND JO

About this Memorial Page

×