Summary

Birth:
27 Jul 1909 1
Death:
Dec 1977 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Toy Creighton 2
Also known as:
Bill 2
Full Name:
Toy Jones 1
Birth:
27 Jul 1909 1
Death:
Dec 1977 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Greenville, SC 1
Edit
Occupation:
Law Enforment 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: South Carolina 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3731 1

Looking for more information about Toy Jones?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×