Summary

Birth:
Jan 1871 1
Long Island, New York 1
Death:
03 Mar 1922 1
Albany, New York 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Gilbert C Rice 1
Birth:
Jan 1871 1
Long Island, New York 1
Male 1
Death:
03 Mar 1922 1
Albany, New York 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lydia Matilda Allard 1
Father: James NcNaughton Rice 1
Marriage:
Wilhelmina Frederica "Minnie" Carty 1
30 Jun 1896 1
Troy, Albany, New York 1

Looking for more information about Gilbert Cummings Rice?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×