Summary

Birth:
07 Mar 1896 1
Death:
May 1985 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Dorcas Buffkin?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dorcas Bullard Buffkin 2
Also known as:
Dorcas Bullard 2
Full Name:
Dorcas Buffkin 1
Birth:
07 Mar 1896 1
Death:
May 1985 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Whiteville, NC 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: North Carolina 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1419 1

Looking for more information about Dorcas Buffkin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×