Summary

Birth:
26 Aug 1906 1
26 Aug 1906 2
Scotland Neck, North Carolina 1
Death:
22 Jul 1978 1
Jul 1978 2
Greenville, Pitt, North Carolina 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to W Kitchin?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Arrington Kitchin 1
Full Name:
W Kitchin 2
Also known as:
Buck 1
Birth:
26 Aug 1906 1
26 Aug 1906 2
Scotland Neck, North Carolina 1
Male 1
Death:
22 Jul 1978 1
Jul 1978 2
Greenville, Pitt, North Carolina 1
Cause: Pneumonia 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Scotland Neck, NC 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Norma Cloman 1
Father: John Arrington Kitchin 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farming 1
Religion:
Episcopal 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: North Carolina 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4884 2

Looking for more information about W Kitchin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×