Summary

Birth:
21 Jul 1950 1
Hnedersonville, Henderson County, NC 1
Death:
Mt. Pleasant, Charleston County, SC 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (10)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Barbara Ann Talley Brown 1
Also known as:
Barbara T. Brown 1
Full Name:
Barbara Ann talley Brown 2
Birth:
21 Jul 1950 1
Hnedersonville, Henderson County, NC 1
Female 1
Birth:
21 Jul 1950 2
Death:
Mt. Pleasant, Charleston County, SC 1
Cause: Cancer 1
Death:
16 Sep 2006 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Cremated 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Mount Pleasant, SC 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Rachael Dill 1
Father: Raliegh Warren Talley 1
Marriage:
Dan Edwin Brown 1
18 Jul 1969 1
Honolulu, HI 1
Divorce Date: 1984 1
Edit
Religion:
Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: South Carolina 2

Looking for more information about Barbara Ann talley Brown?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×