Summary

Birth:
Oct 1877 1
Albany County, New York 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Minnie Boldway?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Wilhelmina Frederica "Minnie" Carty 1
Minnie Boldway 2
Also known as: Wilhelmina Frederica "Minnie" Rice 1
Age in 1920: 42 2
Birth:
Oct 1877 1
Albany County, New York 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1878 2
Residence:
Place: ALBANY County, New York 2
From: 1920 2
Enumeration District: Albany; Ward 15 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Wilhelmina A Law 1
Father: Charles H Carty 1

Looking for more information about Minnie Boldway?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
  2. Census - US Federal 1920 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
312 total (11 this week)

×