Summary

Birth:
02 Apr 1902 1
Death:
02 Mar 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Katherine Frances Mullane 2
Also known as:
Colonel US Army, WW II 2
Full Name:
Katherine F Mullane 1
Birth:
02 Apr 1902 1
Death:
02 Mar 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Arlington, MA 2
Last Residence: Charlestown, MA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Nurse 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0528 1

Looking for more information about Katherine F Mullane?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×