Summary

Birth:
02 Jan 1885 1
Death:
Oct 1974 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert A Haislip SR 2
Also known as:
Lt "Slip"'s Father 2
Full Name:
Robert Haislip 1
Birth:
02 Jan 1885 1
Death:
Oct 1974 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Oak City, NC 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: North Carolina 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9966 1

Looking for more information about Robert Haislip?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Robert A Haislip SR 310th BG Lt "Slip" Haislip's Father.

North Carolina

This is 310th Bomb Group, 379th Bomb Squad's Lt Robert A Haislip (JR)'s DAD !

About this Memorial Page

×