Summary

Birth:
19 Apr 1929 1
Death:
16 Dec 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Betty A Northrop?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Betty Schiffer 2
Full Name:
Betty A Northrop 1
Birth:
19 Apr 1929 1
Death:
16 Dec 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Boca Raton, FL 1
Edit
Marriage:
Robert Houston Northrop, Jr. 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0466 1

Looking for more information about Betty A Northrop?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×