Summary

Birth:
01 Sep 1923 1
Brockton, MA 2
Death:
31 Aug 1969 2
Sep 1974 1
Newton IA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (9)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Rocky Marciano 1
Also known as:
The Brockton Blockbuster 2
Also known as:
Rocco Francis Marchegiano; 2
Birth:
01 Sep 1923 1
Brockton, MA 2
Death:
31 Aug 1969 2
Sep 1974 1
Newton IA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6166 1

Looking for more information about Rocky Marciano?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×