Summary

Birth:
03 Jan 1911 1
Death:
March 1987 1
Weirton, WV (Hancock County) 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Ross 1
Full Name:
Roscoe Brookover 2
Birth:
03 Jan 1911 1
Male 1
Birth:
03 Jan 1911 2
Death:
March 1987 1
Weirton, WV (Hancock County) 1
Death:
Mar 1987 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Northview Cemetery, New Martinsville, WV. 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Weirton, WV 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Verna Lee Willey 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: West Virginia 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0950 2

Looking for more information about Roscoe Brookover?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×