Summary

Birth:
22 Jun 1905 1
Iaeger, McDowell Co., WV. 2
Death:
Jun 1968 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Samual Shrader 2
Full Name:
Sam Shrader 1
Also known as:
Sam 2
Birth:
22 Jun 1905 1
Iaeger, McDowell Co., WV. 2
Male 2
Death:
Jun 1968 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Iaeger, WV 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Willie Bell Rose-Shrader 2
Father: Greenville Shrader 2
Marriage:
Mae Roberts-Shrader 2
31 Dec 1969 2
Welch, McDowell Co., WV. 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: West Virginia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4963 1

Looking for more information about Sam Shrader?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×