Summary

Birth:
20 Jun 1920 1
Death:
Aug 1982 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
LT Max Page 2 of 2, Birth/Death 2
Full Name:
Max Lukas 1
Birth:
20 Jun 1920 1
Death:
Aug 1982 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5581 1

Looking for more information about Max Lukas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Lt Max J Lukas,(#2) B-25 Bombardier, 340thBG MTO

Italy

Lt Max J Lukas, Special Medal he had made, B-25's, MTO /1944

Lt Max Lukas was a Commissioned Bombardier with the 340thBG, 487thBS, B-25 Mitchells

About this Memorial Page

×