Summary

Birth:
07 Mar 1890 1
Death:
Apr 1964 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Louis Gigantelli?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louis Gigantelli 2
Full Name:
Louis Gigantelli 1
Also known as:
Luigi Gigantelli 2
Birth:
07 Mar 1890 1
Death:
Apr 1964 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Virginia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4048 1

Looking for more information about Louis Gigantelli?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×