Summary

Birth:
10 Mar 1930 1
McDowell Co., WV. 2
Death:
29 Mar 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Daniel L Powell?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Daniel L Powell 1
Also known as:
D. L. Powell 2
Birth:
10 Mar 1930 1
McDowell Co., WV. 2
Male 2
Death:
29 Mar 2001 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Iaeger, WV 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Myrtle Steele-Powell 2
Father: James Louis Powell 2
Marriage:
Birdie Marie Kennedy-Powell 2
31 Dec 1969 2
McDowell Co., WV. 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6027 1

Looking for more information about Daniel L Powell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×