Summary

Birth:
05 Aug 1889 1
Death:
Jul 1966 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Augustus Milton Vanhoose 2
Full Name:
Augustus Vanhoose 1
Also known as:
Gus 2
Birth:
05 Aug 1889 1
Death:
Jul 1966 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Huntington, WV 1
Edit
Occupation:
Carpenter 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: West Virginia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7180 1

Looking for more information about Augustus Vanhoose?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×