Summary

Birth:
22 Nov 1898 1
Death:
Oct 1972 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mitchail C. Klem, Jr 2
Full Name:
Mitchail Klem 1
Also known as:
Mike 2
Birth:
22 Nov 1898 1
Death:
Oct 1972 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Moundsville, WV 1
Edit
Marriage:
Sarah Gunto 2
20 Jul 1918 2
Moundsville, Marshall, West Virginia 2
Spouse Death Date: DEC 1993 2
Edit
Occupation:
Mike was a Mec. in the coal mine 2
Religion:
C 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Austria-Hungary 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: West Virginia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2457 1

Looking for more information about Mitchail Klem?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×