Summary

Birth:
10 Jul 1916 1
10 Jul 1916 2
Richwood, Nicholas, WV 1
Death:
05 Jan 1994 1
05 Jan 1994 2
Summersville, Nicholas, WV 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Anna M Boggs?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Anna Marie Boggs 1
Full Name:
Anna M Boggs 2
Also known as:
Anna Marie Cummings 1
Birth:
10 Jul 1916 1
10 Jul 1916 2
Richwood, Nicholas, WV 1
female 1
Death:
05 Jan 1994 1
05 Jan 1994 2
Summersville, Nicholas, WV 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Richwood, WV 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Caroline Boggs 1
Father: Edd Loran Cummings 1
Edit
Occupation:
Housewife 1
Religion:
Church of the Nazarene 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1613 2

Looking for more information about Anna M Boggs?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×