Summary

Birth:
21 Sep 1915 1
Death:
01 Feb 1994 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Paul Greathouse?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Paul Greathouse 2
Full Name:
Paul Greathouse 1
Also known as:
Dick 2
Birth:
21 Sep 1915 1
Death:
01 Feb 1994 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Richwood, WV 1
Edit
Occupation:
Carpenter 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8839 1

Looking for more information about Paul Greathouse?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×