Summary

Birth:
Vandalia, WV, USA 1
Death:
Sep 1966 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harvey Low Smith 1
Also known as:
Low 3
Full Name:
Harvey Low Smith 3
Full Name:
Harvey Smith 2
Birth:
Male 3
Birth:
Vandalia, WV, USA 1
Birth:
Vandalia, WV, USA 3
Male 3
Birth:
27 Aug 1890 2
Death:
Sep 1966 2
Physical Description:
Height: Tall 1
Weight/Build: Slender 1
Eye Color: Brown 1
Hair Color: Dark Brown 1
Physical Description:
Height: Tall 3
Weight/Build: Slender 3
Eye Color: Brown 3
Hair Color: Dark Brown 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Buckhannon, WV 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jane Ware 3
Father: John Smith 3
Birth:
Mother: Jane Ware 3
Father: John Smith 3
Marriage:
Stacie Myrtle Tenney 3
25 Mar 1925 3
Upshur County, WV, USA 3
Spouse Death Date: 08 Oct 2004 3
Marriage:
Stacie Myrtle Tenney 3
25 Mar 1925 3
Upshur County, WV, USA 3
Spouse Death Date: 08 Oct 2004 3
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: West Virginia 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1426 2

Looking for more information about Harvey Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×