Summary

Birth:
17 Jun 1907 1
Death:
15 Jan 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth N Lopp 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth Naomi Stotler 2
Birth:
17 Jun 1907 1
Death:
15 Jan 1998 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Berkeley Springs, WV 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5955 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth N Lopp?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×