Summary

Birth:
22 May 2022 1
Richmond, VA 1
Death:
26 Mar 1989 1
Richmond, VA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Richard DuHammell Styll Jr 1
Also known as:
Dick Styll 1
Full Name:
Richard D Styll 2
Birth:
22 May 2022 1
Richmond, VA 1
male 1
Birth:
22 May 1922 2
Death:
26 Mar 1989 1
Richmond, VA 1
Cause: Lung Cancer 1
Death:
26 Mar 1989 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Forest Lawn Cemetery Mausoleum 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Richmond, VA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Emma Cecil Schools 1
Father: Richard DuHammell Styll Sr. 1
Marriage:
Norma Anne Cowardin 1
Edit
Occupation:
Plumbing Company Owner 1
Religion:
Episcopalian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Employment:
Employer: Styll Plumbing and Heating 1
Position: Owner 1
Place: Richmond, VA 1
Church:
Christ Ascension Episopal Church 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8793 2

Looking for more information about Richard D Styll?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×