Summary

Birth:
10 Nov 1911 1
Bracey, Mecklenburg County, Virginia 1
Death:
05 Aug 1993 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Haseltine Carstairs Bracey 1
Also known as:
Carstairs 1
Full Name:
Carstairs Bracey 2
Birth:
10 Nov 1911 1
Bracey, Mecklenburg County, Virginia 1
Male 1
Birth:
10 Nov 1911 2
Death:
05 Aug 1993 2
Residence:
Last Residence: La Crosse, VA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Pattie Lambert 1
Father: Altamont Hart Bracey 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8226 2

Looking for more information about Carstairs Bracey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×