Summary

Birth:
06 Apr 1911 1
Death:
27 Apr 1990 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Alton M Snead?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alton Malcager Snead 2
Also known as:
Buck 2
Full Name:
Alton M Snead 1
Birth:
06 Apr 1911 1
Death:
27 Apr 1990 1
Residence:
Last Residence: South Boston, VA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8953 1

Looking for more information about Alton M Snead?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×