Summary

Birth:
13 Oct 1912 1
Death:
Mar 1985 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Howard Shackelford 2
Full Name:
William Shackelford 1
Also known as:
Howard 2
Birth:
13 Oct 1912 1
male 2
Death:
Mar 1985 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Fredericksburg, VA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mattie Lee Gallahan 2
Father: John Lyman Shackelford 2
Edit
Occupation:
Auto Mechanic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Virginia 1
Last Payment: Fredericksburg, VA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2125 1

Looking for more information about William Shackelford?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×