Summary

Birth:
1926 1
Death:
20 Jun 1996 1
Nov 1971 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marion Melbourne Harris 1
Also known as:
Mel 1
Full Name:
Marion Melbourne Harris 1
Full Name:
Marion Harris 2
Birth:
1926 1
Male 1
Birth:
25 Nov 1945 2
Death:
20 Jun 1996 1
Nov 1971 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Cora Rebecca Hunter 1
Father: Silas Harris 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-4855 2

Looking for more information about Marion Harris?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×