Summary

Birth:
23 Aug 1876 1
Craig County, Virginia 2
Death:
Jun 1974 1
Bowling Green, Caroline, Virginia 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Myrtle McPherson 2
Full Name:
Myrtie Helsabeck 1
Also known as:
Myrtie McPherson 2
Birth:
23 Aug 1876 1
Craig County, Virginia 2
Female 2
Death:
Jun 1974 1
Bowling Green, Caroline, Virginia 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Bowling Green, VA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret "Minervia" Givens 2
Father: John Lloyd McPheson 2
Marriage:
James Oscar Helsabeck 2
18 Jul 1907 2
Virginia 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Virginia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9697 1

Looking for more information about Myrtie Helsabeck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×