Summary

Birth:
12 Jun 1890 1
Death:
15 Dec 1969 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Robert H Gayleard?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Harry 2
Full Name:
Robert H Gayleard 1
Birth:
12 Jun 1890 1
Death:
15 Dec 1969 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Clarksville, MD 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6532 1

Looking for more information about Robert H Gayleard?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×