Summary

Birth:
21 Apr 1927 1
Lowell, MA 2
Death:
23 Dec 1989 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Marian Ann Keefe 2
Full Name:
Marion Crimmins 1
Birth:
21 Apr 1927 1
Lowell, MA 2
Female 2
Death:
23 Dec 1989 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 08 Jan 1990 2
Burial Place: Seattle, WA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Seattle, WA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Louise M Sullivan 2
Father: Edward J Keefe 2
Marriage:
George West 2
04 Oct 1948 2
Seattle, WA 2
Divorce Date: bef 20 Mar 1965 2
Marriage:
Henry F Crimmins 2
20 Mar 1965 2
Seattle, WA 2
Spouse Death Date: 26 Apr 1983 2
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Seattle, WA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5133 1

Looking for more information about Marion Crimmins?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×