Summary

Birth:
06 Oct 1916 1
Washington, D. C. 2
Death:
08 Jul 1986 2
Jul 1986 1
Towson, Maryland 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to James Higgins?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Albert HIGGINS 2
Full Name:
James Higgins 1
Also known as:
Jim 2
Birth:
06 Oct 1916 1
Washington, D. C. 2
male 2
Death:
08 Jul 1986 2
Jul 1986 1
Towson, Maryland 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Baltimore, MD 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Viola Virginia Kilby 2
Father: James Albert Higgins 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Maryland 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6300 1

Looking for more information about James Higgins?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×