Summary

Birth:
01 Jun 1916 1
Malden, MA 2
Death:
04 Jul 1989 2
Jul 1989 1
Melrose, MA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Christine M Stelmach 1
Also known as:
Christine M Cardarelli 2
Birth:
01 Jun 1916 1
Malden, MA 2
Female 2
Death:
04 Jul 1989 2
Jul 1989 1
Melrose, MA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Malden, MA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Antonia Marini 2
Father: Serafino Cardarelli 2
Marriage:
John Stelmach 2
1946 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5819 1

Looking for more information about Christine M Stelmach?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×