Summary

Birth:
07 Feb 1920 1
Death:
19 Feb 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Winifred B Gerstbrich?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Winifred Bennett Gerstbrich 2
Full Name:
Winifred B Gerstbrich 1
Also known as:
Winnie 2
Birth:
07 Feb 1920 1
Death:
19 Feb 2008 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Linthicum Heights, MD 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Winifred B Gerstbrich?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×