Summary

Birth:
30 Jan 1917 1
Death:
Nov 1983 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Margaret Jenkins 1
Also known as:
Margaret Lipowitch 2
Birth:
30 Jan 1917 1
Death:
Nov 1983 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Moscow, PA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Pennsylvania 1
Last Payment: Moscow, PA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1744 1

Looking for more information about Margaret Jenkins?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×