Summary

Birth:
26 Mar 1912 1
Death:
23 Nov 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to M kathleen Romanchek?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Sister Kathleen 2
Full Name:
M kathleen Romanchek 1
Birth:
26 Mar 1912 1
Death:
23 Nov 2002 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Danville, PA 1
Edit
Occupation:
RC Nun 2
Religion:
RC 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Cau 2
brother:
Cyril Romanchek 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5891 1

Looking for more information about M kathleen Romanchek?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×