Summary

Birth:
19 Nov 1893 1
Pennsylvania 1
Death:
Oct 1974 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Katie and Kathryn 1
Full Name:
Catherine Gocek 2
Birth:
19 Nov 1893 1
Pennsylvania 1
Female 1
Birth:
19 Nov 1893 2
Death:
Oct 1974 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Olyphant, PA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Apolonia (Pearl) Spulnik 1
Father: Josef (Joseph) 1
Marriage:
Stanley Gocek 1
Spouse Death Date: between 1920 & 1930 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Pennsylvania 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-5746 2

Looking for more information about Catherine Gocek?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×