Summary

Birth:
15 Nov 1905 1
Death:
12 Jul 1993 2
08 Jul 1993 1
Renovo, PA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Violet M Olay?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Violet (Viola) May Olay 2
Full Name:
Violet M Olay 1
Also known as:
Vi 2
Birth:
15 Nov 1905 1
Death:
12 Jul 1993 2
08 Jul 1993 1
Renovo, PA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Renovo, PA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Housekeeper for funeral home 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3346 1

Looking for more information about Violet M Olay?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×