Summary

Birth:
May 1824 1
Ireland 1
Death:
21 Sep 1916 1
Barton, Maryland 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Honor "Anne" Stanton 1
Full Name:
Honor Stanton Cadden 1
Also known as:
Stanton is maiden name 1
Also known as:
Honora Stanton 1
Birth:
May 1824 1
Ireland 1
Female 1
Death:
21 Sep 1916 1
Barton, Maryland 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary White 1
Father: John Stanton 1
Marriage:
Patrick Cadden 1
Spouse Death Date: 06 Jan 1901 1

Looking for more information about Honor "Ann" Stanton Cadden?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by mcmahar
Add

Stories

Daughter of John Stanton & Mary White, wife of Patrick Cadden. Mother of : Mary T, Eleanor A, Mary Jane, Margaret A, Catherine Elizabeth, John Francis, Henry, James H & Patrick Stephen

About this Memorial Page

×