Summary

Birth:
26 May 1925 1
Death:
02 Dec 1992 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to John W Zindell?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Uncle Johnny 2
Full Name:
John W Zindell 1
Birth:
26 May 1925 1
Death:
02 Dec 1992 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Philadelphia, PA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6232 1

Looking for more information about John W Zindell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×