Summary

Birth:
15 Mar 1919 1
Death:
30 Oct 1986 2
Oct 1986 1
Sellersville, PA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Albert Bruzas?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Albert G. Bruzas 2
Full Name:
Albert Bruzas 1
Also known as:
Al 2
Birth:
15 Mar 1919 1
Death:
30 Oct 1986 2
Oct 1986 1
Sellersville, PA 2
Cause: Congestive Heart Failure 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Perkasie, PA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Electrician 2
Religion:
Lutheran 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Pennsylvania 1
Last Payment: Perkasie, PA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5720 1

Looking for more information about Albert Bruzas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×