Summary

Birth:
18 Sep 1958 1
Carbondale, Pennsylvania 2
Death:
27 Jan 2004 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Allison Claire Van Leuven 2
Full Name:
Allison C Rumford 1
Also known as:
Allison Claire Rumford 2
Birth:
18 Sep 1958 1
Carbondale, Pennsylvania 2
Female 2
Death:
27 Jan 2004 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Carbondale, PA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Frances Rose Earyes 2
Father: William Bert Rumford Jr 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0482 1

Looking for more information about Allison C Rumford?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×