Summary

Birth:
30 Oct 1947 1
Death:
05 Mar 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Esther L. Burkenhiser Smith 2
Full Name:
Esther L Smith 1
Also known as:
Burkenhiser 2
Birth:
30 Oct 1947 1
Death:
05 Mar 2000 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Flagstaff, AZ 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5640 1

Looking for more information about Esther L Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×