Summary

Birth:
30 Apr 1925 1
Death:
29 Oct 1988 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Henry J. 2
Full Name:
Henry Ventzek 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
30 Apr 1925 1
Death:
29 Oct 1988 1
Burial:
Burial Place: St. Adalbert Cemetary Dickson City, PA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Dickson City, PA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sophia Spulnick 2
Father: Chester (?) Ventzek 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1185 1

Looking for more information about Henry Ventzek?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×