Summary

Birth:
1912 1
Iowa 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Fred Johnson?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Frederick Lynn Johnson 1
Fred Johnson 2
Also known as: Fritz 1
Age in 1930: 17 2
Birth:
1912 1
Iowa 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1913 2
Residence:
Place: JASPER County, Iowa 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: NEWTON CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ethel McAtee Johnson 1
Father: Claude Emmit Johnson 1

Looking for more information about Fred Johnson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Fred died in 1977.

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
555 total (15 this week)

×